Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Monday 17 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 09:30 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Jill Ryan 10:30 - 12:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Academy 12:30 - 15:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Michael Hennings 15:30 - 17:45 Squash 4
Junior Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Junior Sq Academy 17:45 - 19:15 Squash 2, Squash 3
Adult Coaching 18:30 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Cardio tennis 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Adult Squash Coaching 19:15 - 20:45 Squash 2
Team Training 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Tuesday 18 December 2018
Coaches Workshop 09:00 - 12:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Studio Class 11:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Michael Hennings 16:15 - 18:30 Squash 4
Coaching 18:30 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Norma Walley 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Sue Whitfield 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5
National Squash 19:15 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 3
David Fulbrook 20:00 - 21:30 Clay 7
Malcolm Arnell 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Matches 20:00 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 3
Methodist 20:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 2
Phil Ponton 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Wednesday 19 December 2018
Andrew Thomas 09:30 - 11:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Squash Morning 09:30 - 12:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Studio Class 09:30 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Junior Academy 12:30 - 15:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Red Academy Camps 15:30 - 17:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Fitness 17:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Orange Academy Camps 17:00 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Dan Chapman 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5
Social Tennis 18:30 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Judith Bunn 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Thursday 20 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 21:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Junior Xmas Tennis 16:00 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Coaching 18:30 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Mark Gurdon 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5
Rob Karn 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Mens 5 19:30 - 22:30 Squash 1, Squash 4
Alison Wright 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Helen Fanstone 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Friday 21 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 20:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Ladies 2nd Team Training 09:30 - 11:00 Clay 9
Red Academy Camps 15:30 - 17:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Matches 17:00 - 17:45 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3
Orange Academy Camps 17:00 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Fitness 18:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Tim Manhire 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Saturday 22 December 2018
Studio Class 08:30 - 12:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Social Tennis 13:30 - 17:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 23 December 2018
Studio Class 08:30 - 12:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Russell Maynard 09:00 - 10:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Les Turnham 09:30 - 11:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Rebecca White 10:30 - 11:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Keith Barrett 11:30 - 13:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Closed- maintenance 20:00 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9
Monday 24 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 13:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Closed 16:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Studio / Table Tennis
Tuesday 25 December 2018
Closed 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Studio / Table Tennis
Wednesday 26 December 2018
Closed 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Studio / Table Tennis
Thursday 27 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 21:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Adult Coaching 11:00 - 12:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Tots coaching 13:00 - 14:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Coaching 18:30 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
John Batten 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Rob Karn 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5
Andy Lynch 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Liga Dugdale 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Friday 28 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 20:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Ladies 2nd Team Training 09:30 - 11:00 Clay 9
Tennis Xpress 09:30 - 11:00 Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3
Junior Academy 10:00 - 14:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Keith Barrett 14:00 - 17:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Fitness 18:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Tim Manhire 20:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Saturday 29 December 2018
Green Academy Camps 08:30 - 11:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Studio Class 08:30 - 12:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Junior Tennis Coaching 11:30 - 13:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Social Tennis 13:30 - 17:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Xmas Tiebreak 10's 17:00 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Club Night 17:30 - 20:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 30 December 2018
Studio Class 08:30 - 12:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Russell Maynard 09:00 - 10:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Les Turnham 09:30 - 11:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Rebecca White 10:30 - 11:30 Airhall Tennis 5
Keith Barrett 11:30 - 13:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Closed- maintenance 20:00 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9
Monday 31 December 2018
Studio Class 09:00 - 17:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 09:30 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Closed 17:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4, Studio / Table Tennis

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2018 HBI Consulting Ltd