Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 21 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Hard Court 1
Cardio Tennis 09:00 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 14:00 - 14:30 Airhall Tennis 6
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Wednesday 22 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Studio Class cancelled 09:30 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Squash Morning 10-12 09:45 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Good Energy Club 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
School Coaching 2-3.30pm 13:30 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 16:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Fitness 17:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Michael Hennings 17:00 - 19:15 Squash 3
Social 17:00 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Ladies Group Coaching 7.30-8.30pm 19:15 - 20:45 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Mens 1 Squash 20:45 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 23 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 14:00 - 14:30 Airhall Tennis 6
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Michael Hennings 17:00 - 19:15 Squash 3
Adult Coaching 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Women's Squash Social Event 19:15 - 21:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Friday 24 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Ladies Squash 9-10am 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 20:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Adult Coaching 09:30 - 12:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Ladies 2nd Team Training 09:30 - 10:30 Clay 9
Tennis Xpress 11:00 - 12:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Tots coaching 14:00 - 14:30 Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Junior Fitness 18:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Matches 19:15 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Saturday 25 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Junior Squash 8.45-12.30 08:00 - 09:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 08:00 - 14:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Studio Class cancelled 08:30 - 16:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Matches 10:00 - 14:00 Grass Court F, Grass Court G
Ladies 5 v Ladies 4 10:30 - 14:00 Clay 7, Clay 8
Social 14:00 - 16:00 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Club Night from 5pm 17:00 - 20:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Sunday 26 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 12:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Matches 10:00 - 18:00 Grass Court F, Grass Court G
Ladies 1 v Westside 10:30 - 14:00 Clay 7, Clay 8
Mens 1 v STSC 14:00 - 18:30 Clay 7, Clay 8
Social 14:00 - 16:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Monday 27 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Ladies Squash 9.30-10.30am 09:00 - 10:30 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 20:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 09:30 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 6
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Michael Hennings 16:00 - 17:00 Squash 3
Junior Fitness 17:00 - 18:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Junior Squash Academy 17:45 - 19:15 Squash 4
Adult Coaching 18:30 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Cardio Tennis 18:30 - 20:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6
Adult Squash Coaching 7.15-8.15pm 19:15 - 20:45 Squash 4
Matches 19:15 - 21:30 Squash 2, Squash 3
Tuesday 28 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Hard Court 1
Cardio Tennis 09:00 - 10:00 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 14:00 - 14:30 Airhall Tennis 6, Hard Court 2
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Michael Hennings 17:00 - 19:15 Squash 3
Matches 19:15 - 23:00 Squash 3, Squash 4
Wednesday 29 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Hard Court 1
Studio Class cancelled 09:30 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Squash Morning 10-12 09:45 - 12:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Good Energy Club 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
School Coaching 2-3.30pm 13:30 - 16:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 20:00 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 16:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Fitness 17:00 - 18:30 Studio / Table Tennis
Michael Hennings 17:00 - 19:15 Squash 3
Social 18:00 - 21:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Ladies Group Coaching 7.30-8.30pm 19:15 - 20:45 Squash 1, Squash 4
Matches 19:15 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3
Thursday 30 September 2021
Closed 08:00 - 21:00 Grass Court A, Grass Court B, Grass Court C, Grass Court D, Grass Court E, Grass Court F, Grass Court G, Grass Court H, Grass Court I, Grass Court J, Studio / Table Tennis
Closed- maintenance 08:00 - 21:30 Airhall Tennis 5, Airhall Tennis 6, Hard Court 1
Studio Class cancelled 09:00 - 21:00 Studio / Table Tennis
Tots coaching 14:00 - 14:30 Hard Court 2
After School Squash 3.30-5pm 15:00 - 17:00 Squash 1, Squash 2, Squash 3, Squash 4
Junior Tennis Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Clay 7, Clay 8, Clay 9, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Michael Hennings 17:00 - 20:00 Squash 3
Adult Coaching 18:30 - 21:00 Hard Court 3
Matches 19:15 - 23:00 Squash 2, Squash 3

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2021 HBI Consulting Ltd